Search for content in message boards

diodatis in lawrence massachusetts

Replies: 13

diodatis in lawrence massachusetts

Cynthia Reilly (View posts)
Posted: 980412424000
Looking for information on relatives of Domenic Diodati and his wife Chiara Cialone, who emigrated from Popoli, Abruzzi, Italy, sometime between 1910 and 1918.
SubjectAuthorDate Posted
Cynthia Reilly 980412424000 
Becky 986914900000 
Cindy 986925864000 
Cindy 986926166000 
Becky 987002247000 
Cindy Reilly 987050905000 
Frances Diodati Price 995156740000 
Donna (Diodati) drew 1014165854000 
mark diodati 998587987000 
Philip Daniel Cialone the third 1008396305000 
per page

Find a board about a specific topic