New Search
Results 1-20 of 25
  1. The Underwood families of America
    Family Histories, Journals & Biographies

    Showing 4 of 12 matches found on this image.

    Record information.
    Chapter
    Page number
  2. Burleson Family Association Bulletin Name Index
    Family Histories, Journals & Biographies
    Record information.
    Nickname
    C H
    Name
    C H Standifer
  3. North America, Family Histories, 1500-2000
    Family Histories, Journals & Biographies
    Record information.
    Name
    Henry Tracy Staniford
    Mother
    Father
    Birth
  4. North America, Family Histories, 1500-2000
    Family Histories, Journals & Biographies
    Record information.
    Name
    Henry Eckford Staniford
    Spouse
    M Fannie Tracy
    Mother
    Father
    Birth
    Marriage
  5. Record information.
    Name
    James Henry Staniford
    Spouse
    Mary Ellen Nichols
  6. North America, Family Histories, 1500-2000
    Family Histories, Journals & Biographies
    Record information.
    Name
    James Henry Staniford
    Spouse
    Mary Ellen Nichols
    Mother
    Father
  7. Biography & Genealogy Master Index (BGMI)
    Family Histories, Journals & Biographies
    Record information.
    Name
    Leonides C Standifer Jr.
    Birth
  8. Biography & Genealogy Master Index (BGMI)
    Family Histories, Journals & Biographies
    Record information.
    Name
    Ben H. Standifer
    Birth
  9. Biography & Genealogy Master Index (BGMI)
    Family Histories, Journals & Biographies
    Record information.
    Name
    Ben H. Standifer
    Birth
  10. New York, Genealogical Records, 1675-1920
    Family Histories, Journals & Biographies
  11. Biography & Genealogy Master Index (BGMI)
    Family Histories, Journals & Biographies
    Record information.
    Name
    Harold C Standiford
    Birth
  12. Biography & Genealogy Master Index (BGMI)
    Family Histories, Journals & Biographies
    Record information.
    Name
    Mark C. Standefer
    Birth
  13. Biography & Genealogy Master Index (BGMI)
    Family Histories, Journals & Biographies
    Record information.
    Name
    Mark C. Standefer
  14. LDS Biographical Encyclopedia
    Family Histories, Journals & Biographies
    Record information.
    Name
    John Henry Standifird
  15. Sons of Utah Pioneers Memorial Gallery Index Cards
    Family Histories, Journals & Biographies
    Record information.
    Name
    John Henry Standifird
    Spouse
    Mary Ann Argyle
    Birth
    Death
  16. South Africa, Biographical Index, 1825-2005
    Family Histories, Journals & Biographies
    Record information.
    Name
    George Henry Stander
    Birth
    Marriage
    Vital
    Residence
  17. North America, Family Histories, 1500-2000
    Family Histories, Journals & Biographies
    Record information.
    Name
    James C Staniford
    Spouse
    Lydia Lothropp
    Mother
    Father
    Birth
    Marriage
  18. Biography & Genealogy Master Index (BGMI)
    Family Histories, Journals & Biographies
    Record information.
    Name
    Henricus Johannes Stander
    Death
    1948
  19. Biography & Genealogy Master Index (BGMI)
    Family Histories, Journals & Biographies
    Record information.
    Name
    Henricus Johannes Stander
    Birth
    Death
    1948
  20. South Africa, Biographical Index, 1825-2005
    Family Histories, Journals & Biographies
    Record information.
    Name
    Adriaan Hendrikus Stander
Results 1-20 of 25
 per page