New Search
1-20 of 106,949

To get better results, add more information such as First Name, Birth Info, Death Info and Location—even a guess will help. or learn more

  1. Birth
    abt year
    Departure
    location
    Arrival
    dd mm year
    New York, New York, USA
  2. Record information.
    Name
    John Choo-Chew
    Birth
    Arrival
    Birth
    abt year
    Arrival
    dd mm year
    San Juan
  3. Birth
    abt year
    Departure
    location
    Arrival
    dd mm year
    New York, New York, USA
  4. Record information.
    Name
    Choo Chew
    Departure
    Dec 1860 Victoria, Australia
    Departure
    Dec 1860
    Victoria, Australia
  5. Record information.
    Name
    Henry Docfoo Cheu
    Birth
  6. Birth
    abt year
    Arrival
    dd mm year
    Fremantle, Western Australia, Australia
  7. Record information.
    Name
    Chuck Sim Chew
    Birth
    Arrival
    Birth
    abt year
    location
    Arrival
    dd mm year
    El Paso, Texas, USA
  8. Record information.
    Name
    Duck Chew
    Birth
    Arrival
  9. Record information.
    Name
    Choo King Chew
    Birth
    abt 1839
    Departure
    Nov 1859 Victoria, Australia
    Birth
    abt 1839
    Departure
    Nov 1859
    Victoria, Australia
  10. Record information.
    Name
    Choo Ming Chew
    Departure
    Mar 1860 Victoria, Australia
    Departure
    Mar 1860
    Victoria, Australia
  11. Record information.
    Name
    Loo Choo Chew
    Birth
    abt 1822
    Departure
    Jul 1862 Victoria, Australia
    Birth
    abt 1822
    Departure
    Jul 1862
    Victoria, Australia
  12. Birth
    dd mm year
    China
    Arrival
    dd mm year
  13. Record information.
    Name
    HI Chew
    Other Name
    Ah / Tai Tai Yee / Cheu
    Civil
    Other Name
    Ah / Tai Tai Yee / Cheu
    Civil
    date
  14. Record information.
    Name
    Jennie Chue OR Chew
    Birth
    Arrival
    Birth
    abt year
    Arrival
    dd mm year
    Seattle, Washington, USA
  15. Record information.
    Name
    Chew Choo Lung
    Birth
    abt 1834
    Departure
    Oct 1860 Victoria, Australia
    Birth
    abt 1834
    Departure
    Oct 1860
    Victoria, Australia
  16. Record information.
    Name
    Bing Woh Chow
    Birth
    Civil
    Residence
    California
    Birth
    dd mm year
    Civil
    dd mm year
    Residence
    California
  17. Record information.
    Name
    Kim Hting Chew
    Birth
    Civil
    Residence
    California
    Birth
    dd mm year
    Civil
    dd mm year
    Residence
    California
  18. Record information.
    Name
    Aaron Kwok Hing Chew
    Birth
    Civil
    Residence
    California
    Birth
    dd mm year
    Civil
    dd mm year
    Residence
    California
  19. Record information.
    Name
    Alexandra Kaywai Chew
    Birth
    Civil
    Residence
    California
Results 1-20 of 106,949
 per page