New Search
Results 1-20 of 48
  1. Public Member Stories
    Family Histories, Journals & Biographies
    Record information.
    Name
    Radford Reese Kirkland
    Birth
    8 Apr 1842
    Death
    21 Mar 1925
    Birth
    8 Apr 1842
    Death
    21 Mar 1925
    Public Member Stories
    Family Histories, Journals & Biographies
  2. Public Member Stories
    Family Histories, Journals & Biographies
    Record information.
    Name
    Radford Reese Kirkland
    Birth
    8 Apr 1842
    Death
    21 Mar 1925
    Birth
    8 Apr 1842
    Death
    21 Mar 1925
    Public Member Stories
    Family Histories, Journals & Biographies
  3. Public Member Stories
    Family Histories, Journals & Biographies
    Record information.
    Name
    Radford Reese Kirkland
    Birth
    8 Apr 1842
    Death
    21 Mar 1925
    Birth
    8 Apr 1842
    Death
    21 Mar 1925
    Public Member Stories
    Family Histories, Journals & Biographies
  4. North America, Family Histories, 1500-2000
    Family Histories, Journals & Biographies
    Record information.
    Name
    Rose Elizabeth Kirkland
    Spouse
    Lucius Tyler Noyes
    Mother
    Father
    Spouse
    Lucius Tyler Noyes
    Mother
    given name surname
    Father
    given name surname
    North America, Family Histories, 1500-2000
    Family Histories, Journals & Biographies
  5. Record information.
    Name
    Mrs. Rose Elizabeth Noyes
    Spouse
    Lucius Tyler Noyes
    Mother
    Father
    Birth
    Spouse
    Lucius Tyler Noyes
    Mother
    given name surname
    Father
    given name surname
    Birth
    location
  6. Public Member Stories
    Family Histories, Journals & Biographies
    Record information.
    Name
    Reece Castiller "Bud" Kirkland
    Birth
    10 Dec 1879
    Death
    2 May 1961
    Birth
    10 Dec 1879
    Death
    2 May 1961
    Public Member Stories
    Family Histories, Journals & Biographies
  7. Burleson Family Association Bulletin Name Index
    Family Histories, Journals & Biographies
    Record information.
    Nickname
    R J
    Name
    R J Kirkland
    Nickname
    R J
    Burleson Family Association Bulletin Name Index
    Family Histories, Journals & Biographies
  8. Record information.
    Name
    John R Kirkland
    Vital
    Residence
    Oregon, USA
    Other
    Vital
    year
    Residence
    Oregon, USA
    Other
    year
    Oregon, USA
    Oregon, Biographical and Other Index Card File, 1700s-1900s
    Family Histories, Journals & Biographies
  9. Biography & Genealogy Master Index (BGMI)
    Family Histories, Journals & Biographies
    Record information.
    Name
    Donald R. Kirkland Jr.
    Birth
    Biography & Genealogy Master Index (BGMI)
    Family Histories, Journals & Biographies
  10. Vital
    year
    Residence
    year
    city, San Diego, California, USA
  11. Biography & Genealogy Master Index (BGMI)
    Family Histories, Journals & Biographies
    Record information.
    Name
    R Mason Kirkland
    Birth
    Death
    1947
    Birth
    year
    Death
    1947
    Biography & Genealogy Master Index (BGMI)
    Family Histories, Journals & Biographies
  12. Biography & Genealogy Master Index (BGMI)
    Family Histories, Journals & Biographies
    Record information.
    Name
    Larry R. Kirkland
    Birth
    Biography & Genealogy Master Index (BGMI)
    Family Histories, Journals & Biographies
  13. Biography & Genealogy Master Index (BGMI)
    Family Histories, Journals & Biographies
    Record information.
    Name
    Thomas R Kirkland
    Biography & Genealogy Master Index (BGMI)
    Family Histories, Journals & Biographies
  14. North America, Family Histories, 1500-2000
    Family Histories, Journals & Biographies
    Record information.
    Name
    Wm R Kirkland
    Mother
    Father
    Mother
    given name surname
    Father
    given name surname
    North America, Family Histories, 1500-2000
    Family Histories, Journals & Biographies
  15. U.S., Compiled Records from Various Societies, 1875-2010
    Family Histories, Journals & Biographies
    Record information.
    Name
    D R Kirkland
    Residence
    Residence
    year
    city, Richland, South Carolina, USA
    U.S., Compiled Records from Various Societies, 1875-2010
    Family Histories, Journals & Biographies
  16. New York, Genealogical Records, 1675-1920
    Family Histories, Journals & Biographies
    Record information.
    Name
    William R. Kirkland
    Vital
    Residence
    Publication
    Vital
    year
    city, Kings, New York, United States
    Residence
    year
    city, Kings, New York, United States
    Publication
    year
    location
    New York, Genealogical Records, 1675-1920
    Family Histories, Journals & Biographies
  17. Biography & Genealogy Master Index (BGMI)
    Family Histories, Journals & Biographies
    Record information.
    Name
    Thomas R Kirkland
    Birth
    Biography & Genealogy Master Index (BGMI)
    Family Histories, Journals & Biographies
  18. Biography & Genealogy Master Index (BGMI)
    Family Histories, Journals & Biographies
    Record information.
    Name
    Richard R Kirkland
    Birth
    Death
    1863
    Birth
    year
    Death
    1863
    Biography & Genealogy Master Index (BGMI)
    Family Histories, Journals & Biographies
  19. Texas, Index Card Collections, 1800-1900
    Family Histories, Journals & Biographies
    Record information.
    Name
    R Kirkland
    Texas, Index Card Collections, 1800-1900
    Family Histories, Journals & Biographies
  20. Biography & Genealogy Master Index (BGMI)
    Family Histories, Journals & Biographies
    Record information.
    Name
    Kyle R. Kirkland
    Biography & Genealogy Master Index (BGMI)
    Family Histories, Journals & Biographies
Results 1-20 of 48
 per page