New Search

Found in Ancestry trees

Results 1-20 of 76,262
  1. Pennsylvania, U.S., Death Certificates, 1906-1967
    Death, Burial, Cemetery & Obituaries
    Record information.
    Name
    Mary Diantha Close
    Birth
    Death
    Birth
    dd mm year
    location
    Death
    dd mm 1938
    Nelson, Tioga, Pennsylvania, USA
    Pennsylvania, U.S., Death Certificates, 1906-1967
    Death, Burial, Cemetery & Obituaries
  2. U.S., Find a Grave Index, 1600s-Current
    Death, Burial, Cemetery & Obituaries
    Record information.
    Name
    Mary Diantha Close
    Birth
    10 Feb 1856 Nelson, Tioga County, Pennsylvania, United States of America
    Death
    1938 Tioga County, Pennsylvania, United States of America
    Birth
    10 Feb 1856
    Nelson, Tioga County, Pennsylvania, United States of America
    Death
    1938
    Tioga County, Pennsylvania, United States of America
    U.S., Find a Grave Index, 1600s-Current
    Death, Burial, Cemetery & Obituaries
  3. Record information.
    Name
    Mary O. Beaver
    Birth
    Abt 1856 Pennsylvania
    Residence
    Birth
    Abt 1856
    Pennsylvania
    Residence
    1880
    city, Tioga, Pennsylvania, USA
  4. Record information.
    Name
    Mary D Close
    Birth
    1856 Pennsylvania
    Residence
    Birth
    1856
    Pennsylvania
    Residence
    1910
    city, Tioga, Pennsylvania, USA
  5. Record information.
    Name
    Mary Beaver
    Death
  6. Record information.
    Name
    Diantha M Close
    Birth
    Pennsylvania
    Residence
    1920 Nelson, Tioga, Pennsylvania, USA
    Birth
    Pennsylvania
    Residence
    1920
    Nelson, Tioga, Pennsylvania, USA
  7. Record information.
    Name
    Mary D. Beaver
    Marriage
  8. Record information.
    Name
    Diantha Close
    Birth
    Pennsylvania
    Residence
    Birth
    Pennsylvania
    Residence
    1930
    township, Nelson, Tioga, Pennsylvania, USA
  9. Record information.
    Name
    Deantha Beaver
    Relative
    Birth
    abt 1856 Pennsylvania
    Residence
    1860 Nelson, Tioga, Pennsylvania, USA
    Relative
    given name surname
    Birth
    abt 1856
    Pennsylvania
    Residence
    1860
    Nelson, Tioga, Pennsylvania, USA
  10. Record information.
    Name
    Mary Beaver
    Birth
    Pennsylvania
    Residence
    Birth
    Pennsylvania
    Residence
    1920
    city, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, USA
  11. Record information.
    Name
    Dianna Close
    Birth
    Marriage
    Residence
    Birth
    mm 1856
    Pennsylvania, USA
    Marriage
    year
    Residence
    1900
    city, Tioga, Pennsylvania, USA
  12. Record information.
    Name
    Mary Beaver
    Relative
    Birth
    abt 1855
    Residence
    Relative
    given name surname
    Birth
    abt 1855
    Residence
    1860
    city, Union, Illinois, USA
  13. Record information.
    Name
    Mary Beaver
    Relative
    Birth
    abt 1855
    Residence
    Relative
    given name surname
    Birth
    abt 1855
    Residence
    1860
    city, Blair, Pennsylvania, USA
  14. Record information.
    Name
    Mary Jane Beaver
    Birth
    Marriage
    Birth
    abt year
    Marriage
    dd mm year
    Campbell, Kentucky, USA
  15. Record information.
    Name
    Mary Beaver
    Variant Name
    Mary Bieber
    Civil
    Variant Name
    Mary Bieber
    Civil
    year
  16. Oklahoma, U.S., Wills and Probate Records, 1801-2008
    (35 total images in packet)
    Wills, Estates & Guardian Records
    Record information.
    Name
    Mary Beaver
    Death
    Oklahoma, USA
    Death
    Oklahoma, USA
  17. Record information.
    Name
    Mary Beaver
    Death
    North Carolina, USA
    Death
    North Carolina, USA
  18. Record information.
    Name
    Mary Beaver
    Death
    North Carolina, USA
    Death
    North Carolina, USA
  19. Record information.
    Name
    Mary E. G. Beaver
    Variant Name
    Mary E. G. Bieber
    Civil
    Variant Name
    Mary E. G. Bieber
    Civil
    year
    township
Results 1-20 of 76,262
 per page