New search
Results 1-20 of 1,350

To get better results, add more information such as Birth Info, Death Info and Location—even a guess will help. or learn more

  1. Ohio, Birth Index, 1908-1998
    Birth, Baptism & Christening
    Record information.
    Name
    Amanda Rae Kaczay
    Birth
  2. Record information.
    Name
    Mary R Kochay
    Marriage
  3. U.S., Social Security Death Index, 1935-2014
    Death, Burial, Cemetery & Obituaries
    Record information.
    Name
    Christel R. Koczy
    Birth
    Death
    Residence
  4. U.S., Obituary Collection, 1930-Current
    Death, Burial, Cemetery & Obituaries
    Record information.
    Name
    Paul R Kozay
  5. Newspapers.com Obituary Index, 1800s-current
    Death, Burial, Cemetery & Obituaries
    Record information.
    Name
    Paul R Kozay
  6. Newspapers.com Obituary Index, 1800s-current
    Death, Burial, Cemetery & Obituaries
    Record information.
    Name
    Paul R Kozay
  7. Record information.
    Name
    Paul R Kozay
  8. Newspapers.com Obituary Index, 1800s-current
    Death, Burial, Cemetery & Obituaries
    Record information.
    Name
    Paul R Kozay
  9. Newspapers.com Obituary Index, 1800s-current
    Death, Burial, Cemetery & Obituaries
    Record information.
    Name
    Lillian R. Koczy
    Death
    Residence
  10. Chicago Tribune, Obituary Index, 1988-1997
    Death, Burial, Cemetery & Obituaries
    Record information.
    Name
    Koczy, Lillian R.
    Maiden Name
    Bittner-Chelby, Lillian R.
    Death
  11. U.S., Social Security Death Index, 1935-2014
    Death, Burial, Cemetery & Obituaries
    Record information.
    Name
    Lillian R. Koczy
    Birth
    Death
    Residence
  12. Newspapers.com Obituary Index, 1800s-current
    Death, Burial, Cemetery & Obituaries
    Record information.
    Name
    Lillian R. Koczy
    Death
    Residence
  13. U.S., Find A Grave Index, 1600s-Current
    Death, Burial, Cemetery & Obituaries
    Record information.
    Name
    Franklin R. Kozay
    Birth
    1930
    Death
    1998
  14. U.S., Find A Grave Index, 1600s-Current
    Death, Burial, Cemetery & Obituaries
    Record information.
    Name
    Lillian R. Koczy
    Birth
    7 Dec 1912
    Death
    30 Sep 1992
  15. Newspapers.com Obituary Index, 1800s-current
    Death, Burial, Cemetery & Obituaries
    Record information.
    Name
    Frank R. Kozay
    Birth
    Death
    Residence
  16. Web: Obituary Daily Times Index, 1995-2016
    Death, Burial, Cemetery & Obituaries
    Record information.
    Name
    Frank R Kozay
    Birth
    Abt 1930
    Death
    Greensburg PA abt 1998
  17. U.S., Social Security Death Index, 1935-2014
    Death, Burial, Cemetery & Obituaries
    Record information.
    Name
    Frank R. Kozay
    Birth
    Death
    Residence
  18. Newspapers.com Obituary Index, 1800s-current
    Death, Burial, Cemetery & Obituaries
    Record information.
    Name
    Catherine R. Koczaa
    Birth
    Death
  19. Newspapers.com Obituary Index, 1800s-current
    Death, Burial, Cemetery & Obituaries
    Record information.
    Name
    George R Koczy
  20. Record information.
    Name
    Frank R Kozay
    Residence
Results 1-20 of 1,350
 per page