New Search

Found in Ancestry trees

1-20 of 11,475
  1. Record information.
    Name
    Katarzyna Podczaska
    Spouse
    Teodor Wojciechowski
    Spouse
    Teodor Wojciechowski
  2. Record information.
    Name
    Catherine W Pawlak
    Birth
    Residence
    Birth
    mm year
    Residence
    year
    city, California, USA
  3. Record information.
    Name
    Katarzyna Łysiak
    Spouse
    Antoni Łysiak
    Mother
    Father
    Birth
    Death
    Spouse
    Antoni Łysiak
    Mother
    given name surname
    Father
    given name surname
    Birth
    year
    Death
    dd mm 1937
    location
  4. Record information.
    Name
    Katarzyna Pawlak
  5. Record information.
    Name
    Katarzyna Pawlak
  6. U.S., Social Security Death Index, 1935-2014
    Death, Burial, Cemetery & Obituaries
    Record information.
    Name
    Katarzyna Pawlak
    Birth
    Death
    Residence
    Birth
    dd mm year
    Death
    dd mm 1995
    Residence
    year
    Illinois
    U.S., Social Security Death Index, 1935-2014
    Death, Burial, Cemetery & Obituaries
  7. Chicago Tribune, Obituary Index, 1988-1997
    Death, Burial, Cemetery & Obituaries
    Record information.
    Name
    Pawlak, Katarzyna
    Maiden Name
    Synowiec, Katarzyna
    Death
    Maiden Name
    Synowiec, Katarzyna
    Death
    date
    Chicago Tribune, Obituary Index, 1988-1997
    Death, Burial, Cemetery & Obituaries
  8. Record information.
    Name
    Katarzyna Pawlak
    Birth
    Death
    Birth
    dd mm year
    Death
    dd mm 1995
  9. Record information.
    Name
    Katharina Katarzyna Mizgalska
  10. Record information.
    Name
    Katherine Podczaski
    Birth
    Arrival
    Birth
    dd mm year
    location
    Arrival
    dd mm year
    New York
  11. Record information.
    Name
    Katherine Podczaski
    Birth
    Arrival
    Birth
    dd mm year
    location
    Arrival
    dd mm year
    New York, New York
  12. Record information.
    Name
    Katherine Podczaski
    Birth
    Arrival
    Birth
    dd mm year
    location
    Arrival
    dd mm year
    New York
  13. Record information.
    Name
    Katarzyna Pielak
    Spouse
    Antoni Mazur
    Spouse
    Antoni Mazur
  14. Record information.
    Name
    Katarzyna Pawlak
    Birth
    4 Oct 1914
    Death
    25 Oct 1998
  15. Record information.
    Name
    Katarzyna Pawlak
    Birth
    27 May 1927
    Death
    28 Sep 2000
  16. Record information.
    Name
    Katarzyna Pawlak
    Birth
    20 Mar 1910
    Death
    5 May 2001
  17. Record information.
    Name
    Katarzyna Pawlak
    Birth
    20 Nov 1912
    Death
    4 Aug 1984
  18. Record information.
    Name
    Katarzyna Pawlak
    Death
    26 Jun 1989
  19. Record information.
    Name
    Katarzyna Pawlak
    Birth
    8 Oct 1981
    Death
    11 Oct 1981
  20. Record information.
    Name
    Katarzyna Pawlak
    Birth
    29 Dec 1980
    Death
    29 Dec 1980
Results 1-20 of 11,475
 per page