New search
Results 1-20 of 420
  • Matching Person (from family trees)

    See more like this…
    • Matching Person details
      Spouse:Sarah A Seguine
      Father:given name surname
      Mother:given name surname
      Children:given name
      Birth:date date 1821 New Jersey, USA
      Death:date date year city, New York, USA
      Residence:date city, New York, USA

  • Matching Records

  1. U.S., Find A Grave Index, 1600s-Current
    Death, Burial, Cemetery & Obituaries
    Record information.
    Name
    Isaac S. Vanderbilt
    Birth
    23 Oct 1821
    Death
    5 Sep 1866
  2. New York, New York, Extracted Death Index, 1862-1948
    Death, Burial, Cemetery & Obituaries
    Record information.
    Name
    Isaac S Vanderbilt
    Birth
    Death
  3. Record information.
    Name
    Isaac Vanderbilt
    Spouse
    Sarah Vanderbilt
    Children
    Aaron
    Birth
    abt 1822
    Residence
  4. Record information.
    Name
    Isaac F Vanderbilt
    Spouse
    Sarah J Vanderbilt
    Birth
    abt 1821
    Residence
  5. Record information.
    Name
    Isaac Vanderbilt
    Death
    Abt 1866 New York, USA
  6. New York, Wills and Probate Records, 1659-1999
    (9 total images in packet)
    Wills, Estates & Guardian Records
    Record information.
    Name
    Isaac Vanderbilt
    Death
    Abt 1866 New York, USA
  7. Record information.
    Name
    Isaac S Vanderbilt
    Residence
    New York and New Jersey
  8. Record information.
    Name
    Isaac Vanderbelt
    Spouse
    Sarah Vanderbelt
    Birth
    abt 1820
    Residence
  9. Record information.
    Name
    Isaac S Vanderbilt
    Death
  10. Record information.
    Name
    Isaac N Vanderbelt
    Death
    Abt 1866 New York, USA
  11. Record information.
    Name
    Isaac V Vanderbelt
    Death
    Abt 1866 New York, USA
  12. U.S., Find A Grave Index, 1600s-Current
    Death, Burial, Cemetery & Obituaries
    Record information.
    Name
    Isaac Vredenburgh Vanderbilt
    Birth
    23 Dec 1796 Clarkstown, Rockland County, New York, United States of America
    Death
    15 Sep 1866 Clarkstown, Rockland County, New York, United States of America
  13. Record information.
    Name
    Isaac Vanderbilt
    Death
    Abt 1865 New York, USA
  14. Record information.
    Name
    Benjamin Vanderbilt
    Maiden Name
    Simonson
    Mother
    Mary Vanderbilt
    Father
    Aaron Vanderbilt
    Relative
    Aaron; Mary Vanderbilt
    Death
  15. Record information.
    Name
    Isaac Vanderbilt
    Birth
    abt 1820 New York
    Residence
  16. Record information.
    Name
    Isaac F Vanderbilt
    Birth
    New York abt 1820
    Residence
  17. Record information.
    Name
    Isaac Vanderbilt
    Death
    Abt 1864 New York, USA
  18. U.S., Find A Grave Index, 1600s-Current
    Death, Burial, Cemetery & Obituaries
    Record information.
    Name
    Isaac Vanderbilt
    Birth
    17 Jan 1792
    Death
    17 Sep 1864 Rockland County, New York, United States of America
Results 1-20 of 420
 per page