New Search

Found in Ancestry trees

1-20 of 44,255
  1. U.S., Find a Grave Index, 1600s-Current
    Death, Burial, Cemetery & Obituaries
    Record information.
    Name
    Charlotte Thompson
    Birth
    1796 Washington County, Kentucky, United States of America
    Death
    1852 Hardin County, Kentucky, United States of America
    Birth
    1796
    Washington County, Kentucky, United States of America
    Death
    1852
    Hardin County, Kentucky, United States of America
    U.S., Find a Grave Index, 1600s-Current
    Death, Burial, Cemetery & Obituaries
  2. Record information.
    Name
    Charlotte Thompson
    Birth
    Death
    Abt 1852
    Birth
    abt year
    Death
    Abt 1852
  3. England, Select Deaths and Burials, 1538-1991
    Death, Burial, Cemetery & Obituaries
    Record information.
    Name
    Charlotte Thompson
    Death
    abt 1852
    Death
    abt 1852
    England, Select Deaths and Burials, 1538-1991
    Death, Burial, Cemetery & Obituaries
  4. England, Select Deaths and Burials, 1538-1991
    Death, Burial, Cemetery & Obituaries
    Record information.
    Name
    Charlotte Thompson
    Birth
    Death
    abt 1852
    Birth
    year
    Death
    abt 1852
    England, Select Deaths and Burials, 1538-1991
    Death, Burial, Cemetery & Obituaries
  5. Record information.
    Name
    Charlotte Thompson
    Birth
    Death
    1852
  6. Record information.
    Name
    Charlotte Thompson
    Death
    Death
    mm 1852
    Lancashire, United Kingdom
  7. Record information.
    Name
    Charlotte Thompson
    Death
    Death
    mm 1852
    Yorkshire West Riding, United Kingdom
  8. Record information.
    Name
    Charlotte Thompson
    Death
    Death
    mm 1852
    Staffordshire, United Kingdom
  9. Record information.
    Name
    Charlotte Thompson
    Birth
    Death
    Abt 1852
    Birth
    abt year
    Death
    Abt 1852
  10. Record information.
    Name
    Charlotte Thompson
    Death
    Death
    mm 1852
    London, United Kingdom
  11. Record information.
    Name
    Charlotte Thompson
    Death
    Death
    mm 1852
    London, United Kingdom
  12. Record information.
    Name
    Charlotte Thompson
    Death
    Death
    mm 1852
    Kent, United Kingdom
  13. Record information.
    Name
    Charlotte Thompson
    Death
    Death
    mm 1852
    Yorkshire North Riding, United Kingdom
  14. Record information.
    Name
    Charlotte Thompson
    Death
    Death
    mm 1852
    Yorkshire East Riding, United Kingdom
  15. Record information.
    Name
    Charlotte Thompson
    Death
    Death
    mm 1852
    Yorkshire North Riding, United Kingdom
  16. U.S., Find a Grave Index, 1600s-Current
    Death, Burial, Cemetery & Obituaries
    Record information.
    Name
    Charlotte Thompson
    Birth
    1793
    Death
    16 Apr 1852
    Birth
    1793
    Death
    16 Apr 1852
    U.S., Find a Grave Index, 1600s-Current
    Death, Burial, Cemetery & Obituaries
  17. Record information.
    Name
    Charlotte Thompson
    Death
    Death
    mm 1852
    Yorkshire East Riding, United Kingdom
  18. Kentucky, U.S., Death Records, 1852-1965
    Death, Burial, Cemetery & Obituaries
    Record information.
    Name
    Sharlott Thompson
    Birth
    Death
    Residence
    Hardin, Kentucky, USA
    Birth
    abt year
    location
    Death
    dd mm 1852
    Hardin, Kentucky, USA
    Residence
    Hardin, Kentucky, USA
    Kentucky, U.S., Death Records, 1852-1965
    Death, Burial, Cemetery & Obituaries
  19. Record information.
    Name
    Charlotte "Lottie" Thompson
    Maiden Name
    White
    Date Published
    Maiden Name
    White
    Date Published
    date
  20. Record information.
    Name
    Charlotte Thompson
Results 1-20 of 44,255
 per page