Search for content in message boards

FINGING THE SOPFE'S

Replies: 16

Re: the Sopfes now in California

Posted: 1244677050000
Classification: Query
Hi, I am Glenn Sopfe

I just came across your posting.

I live in Michigan, my dad was Earl Sopfe. He had 2 brothers and 1 sister.
SubjectAuthorDate Posted
CARRIE M SOPFE 958676157000 
Raymond Robert Sopfe 974757140000 
CARRIE SOPFE 975440027000 
Carrie 975540198000 
CARRIE SOPFE 977182227000 
Raymond Sopfe 978092946000 
CARRIE 978470608000 
karencalligan 1128513973000 
soachman1 1244677050000 
Connie Benedict 1073508859000 
per page

Find a board about a specific topic