Search for content in message boards

Just starting family tree

Replies: 17

Kaps Family

Rose Kaps (View posts)
Posted: 982339565000
Hi Linda
Thank you for your recent E-mail on the Kaps Family. We are all excited to find potential Family members. Have you see the postings from Bob Kaps on FamilyHistory.com? I am not sure if they are family members but the last name fits.
Anyway I am looking forward to hearing from you.
Your Cousin
Rose Kaps
SubjectAuthorDate Posted
William C. Kaps 955566190000 
Rose Kaps 955834354000 
Bob Dennis Kaps 975177552000 
Rose Kaps 981171473000 
Tracy L. Copp... 1287786979000 
Bob Dennis Kaps 975177643000 
Linda Neal 981397835000 
Rose Kaps 981405735000 
Linda Neal 981474716000 
Rose Kaps 982339565000 
per page

Find a board about a specific topic