Search for content in message boards

Gaspard JEANNOTTE (Jannot) m. Melanie ST-GERMAIN ~ prob. North Dakota

Replies: 15

who did they marry

Carol Moore-Glenn (View posts)
Posted: 977415699000
James
first Gail Morin's book state that the Gaspard you have born about 1863, was born 9 Sep 1864;baptized 13 Nov 1864 St. Francois Xavier. What I need to know now is who he married and were

I'm not related but I'm doing research for a women who is she would like to know her heritage and I'm trying to help
SubjectAuthorDate Posted
Carol Moore-Glenn 958760284000 
EdwardV90 975344783000 
Carol Moore-Glenn 975514399000 
James Falcon-Bergh 976973335000 
Carol Moore-Glenn 977415699000 
Lauri Campbell 981897740000 
Linda Delorme 1394941815000 
Carleen 1029210221000 
Tim Roberson 1314584993000 
Tim Roberson 1326769772000 
per page

Find a board about a specific topic