Search for content in message boards

Ira Frederick Gottschalk

Replies: 5

Re: Ira Frederick Gottschalk

Posted: 1422123508000
Classification: Query
Dale,

Ira Frederick Gottschalk was my great-grandfather (from when he was married to Gertrude Drennan). Do you know where Ira is buried? I'm also working on some family genealogy.

-Tamara Henschel
SubjectAuthorDate Posted
Lynn_CT 946847993000 
DaleUhlenkott 1042170197000 
Lynn Hettrick 1043852633000 
Tamara Hensch... 1422123508000 
Erika Ikeda 1120964541000 
Lynn H. 1122859376000 
per page

Find a board about a specific topic