Search for content in message boards

Feeney Western Australia

Replies: 12

Re: Feeney

Posted: 1312155761000
Classification: Query
Hi Garry,
I have just found your post, and I know it is a long time ago, but if you are still interested I do have some information on John and his family here in Australia as John Feeney is the brother of my gg grandfather, Martin Feeney. Regards Robyn
SubjectAuthorDate Posted
Garry Feeney 958245301000 
Garry Feeney 968121576000 
Garry Feeney 968180937000 
CatherineFeen... 968239080000 
CatherineFeen... 968239209000 
Garry Feeney 968259708000 
RobynWards 1312155761000 
Lennox1948 1341300814000 
RobynWards 1341399760000 
Julie Dunk 1391760497000 
per page

Find a board about a specific topic