Search for content in message boards

Dails of Cumberland Co., NC (Wade/Fayetteville area)

Replies: 48

Re: Dails of Cumberland Co., NC (Wade/Fayetteville area)

Posted: 1018970972000
Classification: Query
Edited: 1074095092000
We believe that these Dails were originally Dales. We don't know at what point the spelling changed. They were originally from Rocky Mount, NC.
SubjectAuthorDate Posted
LorettaDail 975889314000 
SuePittman34 975954258000 
LorettaDail 975962523000 
Libby_Faulkne... 1060203208000 
DennisDail 1016413882000 
Jewel Ausby 1018895770000 
LorettaDail 1018970497000 
LorettaDail 1018970972000 
badail12000 1048574829000 
bart dail 1048582077000 
per page

Find a board about a specific topic