Search for content in message boards

RASO family genealogy

Replies: 7

Re: Lucas Martinez

Rebecca Martinez (View posts)
Posted: 982550166000
Hi, I just saw your message. My father's name is Lucas Martinez, born in Puerto Rico. His parents come from Spain.I have an uncle by the name of Antonio. I'm not sure if it's the same man. What do you think?
SubjectAuthorDate Posted
Patriciacalho... 955205757000 
Patriciacalho... 962918204000 
Rebecca Martinez 982550166000 
Patriciacalho... 982556680000 
Rebecca Martinez 982559106000 
Patriciacalho... 982559460000 
Karia Forteza 1365784211000 
Karia Forteza 1365784412000 
per page

Find a board about a specific topic