Search for content in message boards

Dutch surnames

Replies: 31

meeteren

Ineke Bouman van Zetten (View posts)
Posted: 959083200000
Classification: Query
Surnames: meeteren, timmerman, zetten
I am searching relatives of:
Karel van Meeteren and Anna Wilhelmina Timmerman.
SubjectAuthorDate Posted
Marg Barnett 955972800000 
frederic wassner 957096000000 
moosekitty2 999725353000 
wassner 999788707000 
JESUSMISSYOU 1069389935000 
Ineke Bouman van Zetten 959083200000 
Floris de Waard 959169600000 
Larry Klaaren 958910400000 
Bill Nijhuis 984916800000 
Bill Nijhuis 984916800000 
per page

Find a board about a specific topic