Search for content in message boards

Tui teleleapaga, Faiivae, Hunkin, Iuli

Replies: 23

TUI TELELEAPAGA

Posted: 969738561000
Edited: 1011767777000
TUILAEPA, LEAPAGA, LIAGA, AISE, TAIULI, AKELOMA, GAUTA, TAIPO, LAFO, WESTBROOK, SOFA, LEILUA, LIKO, MATAIA, PULA, TOVIO, LESA, AND ULALA. THESE ARE NAMES IN OUR FAMILY TREE. LIAGA, TUILAEPA, MY FATHER IN LAW IS SIAOSI LIAGA, WHOSE FATHER IS LIAGA PAU TUILAEPA CAME FROM APIA WESTERN SAMOA. MY MOTHER IN LAW IS FAIUPU LEAPAGA, CAME FROM NU'UILI AMERICAN SAMOA. WE ARE DOING FAMILY SEARCH FOR FOR THEM AND ANY FAMILY RELATIVES. ANY ONE CONTRIBUTING TO THE TREE WILL GET A REPORT WITH FAMILY TREE CHARTS AND WE HAVE LOTS OF INFORMATION TO SHARE.PLEASE FEEL FREE TO E-MAIL; carmenliaga@AOL.COM THANK YOU AND ALOFA, OLI SIAOSI CARMEN LIAGA
SubjectAuthorDate Posted
Iuli 943896938000 
Evalu F. 948060349000 
Samantha Iuli 949109707000 
Evalu 949135138000 
CLIAGA 969738561000 
TUITELELEAPAG... 1035225825000 
simifro 1269997488000 
Kealoha10 1266442848000 
celia2784 1392416761000 
LinaBarber 1208291361000 
per page

Find a board about a specific topic