Search for content in message boards

History of Cornwall, VT by Rev. Lyman Matthews - Lookup

Replies: 13

History of Cornwall, VT by Rev. Lyman Matthews - Lookup

Posted: 994853236000
Surnames: Pratt
I am hoping that someone could do a look up in this book. My ancestor, David Pratt was supposedly noted on page 288 of the book. I was wondering what that info is and if there is any other related info concerning him or his family in the book. Thank you.
SubjectAuthorDate Posted
GaryMeinertz 994853236000 
Beverly 995061508000 
Gary Meinertz 995071766000 
BarbDestromp 998054728000 
Beverly 998077913000 
BarbDestromp 998082620000 
PAULLINBABY 1364786449000 
jleidy 1364937789000 
Jean Gordon 1016474842000 
Beverly 1016480706000 
per page

Find a board about a specific topic