Search for content in message boards

Baldwin, Robinson family

Replies: 12

Re: Baldwin, Robinson family

Posted: 1306384536000
Classification: Query
Surnames: Baldwin and Robinson
I have no information on Mary Robinson. I can provide you with some history on Cabeb if you are still interested. If Mary was a sister to Anna Eliza I believe her father was George Robinson born about 1793 from Louisiana and her mother was Mary B. McCarroll born about 1795 and also from Louisiana.
SubjectAuthorDate Posted
Carol Petersen 955886400000 
Paul Nielsen 1004286609000 
Paul Nielsen 1004286733000 
Kelly Scott 1075739302000 
KALLIEGH 1078160844000 
Kelly Scott 1119331073000 
BaldwinAncest... 1304802427000 
dickmac_1 1306384536000 
BaldwinAncest... 1306424747000 
dickmac_1 1306431925000 
per page

Find a board about a specific topic