Search for content in message boards

Garcia Family Genealogy

Replies: 12

Re: Garcia Family

Posted: 1343079434000
Classification: Query
Hi...It's been a while since you posted. Are you still researching? I'm interested in your Opiela connection. It seems that my 4x great grandfather married the Opiela (Pena) woman. His name was Isidro Flores.

Thanks.
SubjectAuthorDate Posted
Mario Garcia 922536000000 
Jeanette "Nettie" Hunsicker 961070400000 
Mario Garcia 961156800000 
Jeanette Hunsicker 961416000000 
Mario Garcia 963921600000 
DebiJewellRen... 1035823052000 
G5L60 1343101034000 
dabmills43 1367464074000 
Krzysztof Pegza 1011621165000 
Reinhard_Biel... 1015440838000 
per page

Find a board about a specific topic