Search for content in message boards

Southern York County Families

Replies: 195

Southern York County Families

Sterling Fritz (View posts)
Posted: 921412800000
Classification: Query
Surnames: Fritz, Thomas, Sechrist, Nace, Wildasin, Shaffer, Jones, Ruhl, Seitz, Klinefelter, Strayer, Mayer, Snyder
I have done research on a number of families in the southern york county and northern maryland area over the last twenty years. I am familiar with most of the resources for those areas. If you have a question about an ancestor in that area, I would be glad try to help point you in the right direction or if I have information in my database I will be happy to share it with you.
SubjectAuthorDate Posted
Sterling Fritz 921412800000 
Sandy Walczak 935236800000 
Deanna Sechrist Mikiska 921499200000 
Joyce D. Riley 923313600000 
Linda Smith Ciprich 1031061338000 
Joyce Riley 1031143120000 
Linda Smith Ciprich 1031148466000 
Joyce D. Riley 1031247982000 
lmcase 1280108249000 
kstillinger41 1032939572000 
per page

Find a board about a specific topic