Search for content in message boards

ROBINSON

Replies: 5

ROBINSON

Sharon Elliott (View posts)
Posted: 889876800000
Classification: Query
Edited: 1316540510000
Surnames: Robinson, Clapp


Am trying to find the parents of John Robinson m. Phebe Clapp before March 27, 1762. Children b. at Attleboro, Bristol Co. MA include: Phebe b. March 27, 1762; Jemima b. Feb. 17, 1764; Matilda b. Jan.10, 1766; Cyrus b. May 3, 1769; Levine b. May 9, 1771; Darius b. Aug. 4, 1773; John b. Jan. 10, 1776;
. Jan. 10, 1776;
SubjectAuthorDate Posted
Sharon Elliott 889876800000 
JamesRoof 903268800000 
WILLIAM L ROBINSON 913809600000 
IslandYankee 1316294197000 
Charlynnrobin... 1360694885000 
William L Robinson 913809600000 
per page

Find a board about a specific topic