Search for content in message boards

genealogy

Replies: 10

Re: genealogy STAPAY / STAPAJ

Posted: 1360715946000
Classification: Query
mathewstapay

distribution of STAPAJ surname holders in Poland:
http://www.moikrewni.pl/mapa/kompletny/stapaj.html

www.halgal.com
www.rootsweb.com/~polwgw/index.html

arr. NY Ellis Island
Stapay, Pajzia Preluki, Galicia 17 1893 1910
Stapaj, Anna Rzepedz, Austria 17 1893 1910
Stapaj, Antoszko Szczawnc, Austria 15 1894 1909
Stapaj, Eva Rzeppe 23 1870 1893
Stapaj, Fedor Kulaszne, Austria 27 1886 1913
Stapaj, Fena Crystoharb 17 1893 1910
Stapaj, Hricz Szczawic 8 1898 1906
SubjectAuthorDate Posted
Dave Pukas 917006400000 
Melnyk_Dianne 1354143397000 
matthewstapay 1360700304000 
Melnyk_Dianne 1360709819000 
Melnyk_Dianne 1360709925000 
ZlaticaBeca 1360715946000 
Melnyk_Dianne 1360812002000 
Melnyk_Dianne 1365974065000 
Melnyk_Dianne 1360814948000 
Melnyk_Dianne 1360815423000 
per page

Find a board about a specific topic