Search for content in message boards

Information.

Replies: 5

Information.

Posted: 1392753671000
Classification: Query
Edited: 1392754905000
Surnames: von Nutz.
Hello i like to now please this information,about the Ancestors of Herr:Phillip von Nutz,he was born 1695 in Kaeseke Demmin Pommerania ,died 1813.
Is it possible that herr Phillip von Nutz is related with the name:Nutz von Goisernburg
Name variations: NÜTZ Nutz Nutz von Goiserburg.

Because iam looking for Ancestors of :von Nutz.

Please :contact royenwillie@telfort.nl
SubjectAuthorDate Posted
Roy Huijer 1392753671000 
halpark 1399127066000 
Mohnbauer 1399132090000 
Mohnbauer 1399132448000 
halpark 1399203627000 
Mohnbauer 1399209587000 
per page

Find a board about a specific topic