Search for content in message boards

BRENNAN

Replies: 66

surname: Hart

Patrick Higgins (View posts)
Posted: 930052800000
Classification: Query
Surnames: Hart
I have relatives that settled in Scranton, PA (Lackawanna County) This is just north of Luzurne County. My Grandfather's name was Clarence Hart an he married Alice Gavin. I am told his father's name was Frank and his mother was Belinda
SubjectAuthorDate Posted
Patricia Snyder 901454400000 
Pat Chapman 927028800000 
KathleenKamin... 1035588725000 
Bernard Harte 904651200000 
Elaine Hart 916747200000 
Dennis Hart 917006400000 
Russellhart82 1242746818000 
Patrick Higgins 930052800000 
Mogsy 958478400000 
Campbell_Patt... 978264000000 
per page

Find a board about a specific topic